CATEGORIA CAVALOS NOVOS

1º. José Adilson Bernardino
Kitty
50.00

2º. Javacir Vitoreli da Silva
Hothus Vapo
48.00

3º. Ricardo Brandolise Vidotto
Rações Fanton Itapuã

CATEGORIA ESTREANTE

1º. Maria Clara Camargo Barros
S Celebrity Rações Fanton - PSA
50.00

2º. Cauane Carmo Souza
S Celebrity Rações Fanton - PSA
48.00

3º. Felipe Couto Barlati
S Celebrity Rações Fanton - PSA
47.00

4º. Isabela Servelin Coan
AF Celotex - PSA
46.00

5º. Giovanna Campos Cara
Edílio
45.00

6º. Giuseppe Felici
Tico Tico
44.00

CATEGORIA FORÇA LIVRE

1º. José Adilson Bernardino
Jack Flyer
50.00

2º. Henrique de Almeida Basano
Pantera IRV
48.00

3º. Jovacir Vitoreli da Silva
Hope
47.00

4º. Felipe Ávila Honório
FHJ Jaklana Kam - PSA
46.00

5º. Henrique de Almeida Basano
Avibras Ás de Copas
45.00

6º. José Adilson Bernardino
CEP Don King
44.00

CATEGORIA INICIANTES

1º. Laura Cecília Luvizotto
Rações Fanton Faísca
50.00

2º. Mateus Henrique de Oliveira
Vambeli
48.00

3º. Laura Cecília Luvizotto
Rações Fanton Flash
47.00

4º. Isabela Almeida Prado Luni
Era da Bica
46.00

5º. Natália Zaccaria
Split
45.00

6º. Clara H. P. Mendes
Savana
44.00

CATEGORIA INTERMEDIÁRIA

1º. Stella Bertanha Fior
El Lalique – CZA
50.00

2º. Giovanna Guilherme
Markout
48.00

3º. Guilherme N. Franco Rosalen
Klif
47.00

4º. Giovanna Guilherme
Siphon
46.00

5º. Leandro Ricardo Destro
Shadow
45.00

6º. Beatriz Senra Casimiro
Tina Attack
44.00

CATEGORIA MINI-MIRIM

1º. André Guilherme Morgante
S Celebrity Rações Fanton - PSA
50.00

2º. Julia Marostica Schwartz
Serena
48.00

3º. Julia Marostica Schwartz
Alvorada
47.00

4º. Maria Eduarda Cestari
Paloma
46.00

5º. Rodrigo Mendes Pissinati
Bel Yadjur - CZA
45.00

6º. Raoni Pecorari Chiqueto
Pirata
44.00

CATEGORIA NÍVEL I

1º. Lucas Modanez Campana
Ibn Athbar - PSA
50.00

2º. Carolina De Boni Schmidt
Joana D’Arc
48.00

3º. Isabella Nobre Franco Borrasca
Klif
47.00

4º. Ana Maria Leite Aguiar
Blues Brother Rach - CZA
46.00

5º. Lucca Luiz Soares Chirinéa
Poente
45.00

6º. Bruno Palumbo Brassoloto
Velasque Juruá
44.00

CATEGORIA PERFORMANCE

1º. José Adilson Bernardino
Jack Flyer
50.00

2º. Maria Fernanda Bacci Cário
Snoop
48.00

3º. Jovacir Vitoreli da Silva
Hope
47.00

4º. José Adilson Bernardino
CEP do King
46.00

5º. Henrique de Almeida Basano
Avibras Ás de Copas
45.00

6º. Felipe Ávila Honório
FHJ Jaklana Kam - PSA
44.00

RESULTADOS



HARAS

Top