CATEGORIA CAVALOS NOVOS

1º. Ricardo Brandolise Vidotto
Rações Fanton Itapuã
50.00

2º. José Adilson Bernardino
Kitty
48.00

3ª. Johnny Herculano da Silva
Mexicana
47.00

CATEGORIA ESTREANTE

1º. Isabela Servelin Coan
Zahara Canchim – PSA
50.00

2º. Maria Clara Camargo Barros
Rações Fanton Flash
48.00

3º. Lucas de Camargo Modanez
Rações Fanton Flash
47.00

4º. Giovanna Campos Cara
FHR Dakarts Mistery – PSA
46.00

5º. Isabela Servelin Coan
AF Celotex - PSA
45.00

6º. Maria Clara Camargo Barros
S Celebrity Rações Fanton - PSA
44.00

CATEGORIA FORÇA LIVRE

1º. José Adilson Bernardino
Power do Engenho – PSA
50.00

2º. José Adilson Bernardino
Jack Flyer
48.00

3º. Ricardo Brandolise Vidotto
Rafik Morab Rações Fanton – PSA
47.00

4º. Felipe Ávila Honório
FHJ Jaklana Kam - PSA
46.00

5º. Henrique de Almeida Basano
Avibras Ás de Copas
45.00

6º. Fabricio Santos
Bardo
44.00

CATEGORIA INICIANTES

1º. Mateus Henrique de Oliveira
Vambeli
50.00

2º. Laura Cecília Luvizotto
Rações Fanton Flash
48.00

3º. Natalia Zaccaria
Split
47.00

4º. Isabela Almeida Prado Luni
Era da Bica
46.00

5º. Walquiria Fiori Piozzi
Melany
45.00

6º. Laura Cecília Luvizotto
Baloucê
44.00

CATEGORIA INTERMEDIÁRIA

1º. Beatriz Senra Casimiro
Tina Attack
50.00

2º. Stella Bertanha Fior
El Lalique – CZA
48.00

3º. Giovanna Guilherme
Siphon
47.00

4º. Breno Leite Demartini
Rações Fanton Flash
46.00

5º. Giovanna Guilherme
Markout
45.00

6º. Beatriz Senra Casimiro
Pretty
44.00

CATEGORIA MASTER

1º. João Baldini Vieira Augusto
Al Ventur - PSA
50.00

2º. Alexandre Camargo Barros
Galles
48.00

3º. Sonia Maria Nhocance Silva
Falcon
47.00

CATEGORIA MINI-MIRIM

1º. Julia Marostica Schwartz
Alvorada
50.00

2º. Julia Marostica Schwartz
Serena
48.00

3º. Rodrigo Mendes Pissinati
Bel Yadjur - CZA
47.00

4º. Sofia de Rubio e Pinho
Aquiles
46.00

5º. Juliana Cortinhas Yoshimura
Futrix
45.00

6º. Gustavo Henrique M. da Luz
Prestígio
44.00

CATEGORIA NÍVEL I

1º. Brenda Leite Demartini
Caran Apollo - PSA
50.00

2º. Lucca Luiz Soares Chiriné
Johnny Quest
48.00

3º. Ana Maria Leite Aguiar
Luck
47.00

4º. Carolina B. Corradi Mazzer
Misty
46.00

5º. Lucca Luiz Soares Chiriné
Thor Advento
45.00

6º. Maria Eduarda Galassi
Redi Vitória
44.00

CATEGORIA PERFORMANCE

1º. Felipe Ávila Honório
FHJ Jaklana Kam - PSA
50.00

2º. Henrique de Almeida Basano
Avibras Ás de Copas
48.00

3º. Maria Fernanda Bacci Cário
Snoop
47.00

4º. José Adilson Bernardino
Power do Engenho - PSA
46.00

5º. José Adilson Bernardino
Jack Flyer
45.00

6º. Ricardo Brandolise Vidotto
Rafik Morab - PSA
44.00

RESULTADOS



HARAS

Top