boxed
border
http://www.designarethemes.net/themes/anya/demo2/wp-content/themes/anya-installable/
http://www.designarethemes.net/themes/anya/demo2/
#A9CA6E
style4

DEPARTAMENTO DE EXPOSIÇÕES E PROVAS DA ABCCA

RESULTADOS ENDURO

IV ETAPA - COPA IEB DE FOMENTO 2017
MARCO ZERO - ARAÇOIABA DA SERRA /SP
25/11/2017


CONTROLADA ABERTA ADULTO
1º. BRSB 47422 - VENUS SBV ( *EL PASHA D`AYRES x SAIPH SBV )
Criador e Expositor: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Cavaleiro: ANTONIO MALTA DE ALENCAR NETO
Pontos: 20

2º. BRSB 45907 - GHOST RACH ( *PHANTOM VF x GEISHA MJW )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
Pontos: 19

3º. RAA 6315 - BARAO DA PRATA RACH ( SALADDINNO RACH x PRATA DO BARAO  )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: JAIME TIMONER
Pontos: 18

5º. CZA 35853 - WILD BILL RACH ( DESDESTINY RACH x NINA )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: ANA PAULA STORANI SALIBA
Pontos: 16

7º. RPA 323956 - BABAH ALOU RACH ( MEMNON RACH x NINA )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: ALEXANDRE LAHOZ MENDONCA DE BARROS
Pontos: 14

10º. BRSB 47911 - REMUS SBV ( *EL PASHA D`AYRES x EVENING SURPRISE MSS )
Criador e Expositor: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Cavaleiro: CARLOS ALEXANDRE F DOS SANTOS
Pontos: 11

14º. BRSB 48548 - ODM POLONIA ( MOSCOU ENDURANCE x WN PERLA )
Criador e Expositor: OLAVO DANTE MACIEL
Cavaleiro: ROGERIO CARDOSO
Pontos: 7

16º. CZA 36015 - KAHANA RACH ( ALL POL RACH x CAPETINHA DO ARRAIAL )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: JOAO GILBERTO GALVAO ROSSI
Pontos: 5

LIVRE CURTA ADULTO - 60 KM
1º. RPA 328420 - HDM ALE ( MALCOLN D´ORO x RIOJA ENDURANCE )
Criador e Expositor: HIGOR DE MARCHI
Cavaleiro: ALESSANDRO SANTOS CELESTINO
Pontos: 60

3º. RAA 6248 - SIR GALAHAD CVV ( KURIAN HEC x DEBET HDP )
Criador: CARLOS EDUARDO VOGAS VALENÇA
Expositor: JONAS SAMPAIO RATTI
Cavaleiro: JONAS SAMPAIO RATTI
Pontos: 56

4º. BRSB 46864 - NEFERTITI SBV ( DAZHAT LB x AL OBEYAH SBV )
Criador e Expositor: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Cavaleiro: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Pontos: 54

5º. RAA 6355 - PRISMA DO BOM VIVER ( URUGUAY ENDURANCE x GARCIELA )
Criador: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Expositor: DANIEL ABBUD HADDAD
Cavaleiro: MARINA SALLES REZNY
Pontos: 52

CONTROLADA GRADUADO MIRIM
1º. BRSB 38657 - PELLEUS RACH ( *AICYNG AHRA x PANDORA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: RENATO STORANI SALIBA
Pontos: 36

CONTROLADA ABERTA JOVEM
1º. CZA 35473 - KRAMER RACH ( *ARMAGNAC x SATISFACTION )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: ROBERTA PUPPO GALVAO ROSSI
Pontos: 20

CEI / FEI 1* - ADULTO VEL LIVRE 1*
1º. CZA 36059 - ODM MADONA ( LAIOS ENDURANCE x TORADA ENDURANCE )
Criador e Expositor: OLAVO DANTE MACIEL
Cavaleiro: FELIPE DE AZEVEDO MORGULIS
Pontos: 80

3º. RPA 329030 - PLAY DO BOM VIVER ( RSC EL SULLTANN x LIBRA DO BOM VIVER )
Criador e Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: BRUNO FRANCHINI PETRILLO POLICASTRO
Pontos: 76

4º. CZA 35959 - VOLTAIRE HEB ( *STREAK OF WIKING x RARE GOLD )
Criador e Expositor: SILVIO CESARINO
Cavaleiro: AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS PINTO
Pontos: 74

5º. RPA 153925 - ZAPATA DE UZBEK ( *UZBEK DU LION x COLATINA )
Criador e Expositor: MOACIR BAGAROLLI FILHO
Cavaleiro: PEDRO STEFANI MARINO
Pontos: 72

6º. BRSB 46215 - SHOGUN ENDURANCE ( MOMIX ENDURANCE x PYVHA ATA )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: ANDRE VIDIZ
Pontos: 70

8º. BRSB 48372 - PERSIK DO BOM VIVER ( *MOUBARAK TAWFIK x WN POLYANA )
Criador: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Expositor: OLAVO DANTE MACIEL
Cavaleiro: ANA CARLA MACIEL
Pontos: 66

9º. BRSB 46222 - MAXIMO ENDURANCE ( MOMIX ENDURANCE x *PAMIATKA HIPOLYTE )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: ADRIANO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS
Pontos: 64

10º. RPA 328968 - BRISKA ENDURANCE ( MOMIX ENDURANCE x RSC RENNINA )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: LEO STEINBRUCH
Pontos: 62

11º. BRSB 46646 - CORLAX ENDURANCE ( URUGUAY ENDURANCE x *PAMIATKA HIPOLYTE )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: JOAO LEONEL ANTOCHESKI
Pontos: 60

12º. BRSB 42480 - VG JAI ALAI ( MAGLYN HCF x TALENA EL JAMAAL )
Criador e Expositor: JOSE CARLOS VAZ GUIMARAES
Cavaleiro: LUCAS FERREIRA SILVA
Pontos: 58

13º. RPA 329150 - ILINOIS ENDURANCE ( MOMIX ENDURANCE x RSC PIETRA )
Criador: LEO STEINBRUCH
Expositor: JOSE CARLOS VAZ GUIMARAES
Cavaleiro: DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
Pontos: 56

14º. RPA 329037 - HDM PEREGRINO ELLPOD ( RSC EL DEB HARAN x PODEROSA )
Criador e Expositor: HIGOR DE MARCHI
Cavaleiro: VICENTE RIBAS PEDROSA
Pontos: 54

15º. BRSB 45809 - ATHENA SBV ( SULEIMAN SBV x FORM DIYALA )
Criador e Expositor: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Cavaleiro: CECILIA GAZOLLA
Pontos: 52

CONTROLADA GRADUADO ADULTO
1º. RPA 329149 - KANSAS ENDURANCE ( *TATUM DES GRAVES x LUAR ENDURANCE )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: LUCIANE MARIA BAGAROLLI
Pontos: 36

2º. RAA 6300 - ELDAREK ( DAREK x TAKRIS )
Criador e Expositor: RENE PENNA CHAVES NETO
Cavaleiro: FELIZARDO COSTA BRANDAO
Pontos: 34

3º. BRSB 43496 - GRAN KAYLAN ( YLLAN EL JAMAAL x KADINE UB )
Criador: HUMBERTO FLOREZI
Expositor: FELIZARDO COSTA BRANDAO
Cavaleiro: SILVIA MARIA EGUCHI
Pontos: 32

4º.  - PETRUS TRIO ( EMIR D´ESPIENS x DJOHER )
Criador e Expositor: RENATO MORAES SALVADOR SILVA
Cavaleiro: FLAVIO DACCACHE
Pontos: 30

5º. RPA 330918 - RG KRACH ( CACERES CSM x CANOAS CSM )
Criador e Expositor: CLAUDIO ROBERTO GUIMARAES RIBAS
Cavaleiro: YURI SEYDES FERREIRA
Pontos: 28

6º. RPA 328980 - BLUES MASTER RACH ( MISTER EROS HX x BLUE NOTE RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: PEDRO JUNIOR MARCELINO
Pontos: 26

7º. RAA 6364 - PLATÔ DO BOM VIVER ( RSC EL SULLTANN x HERA DO BOM VIVER )
Criador e Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: EDINEY XAVIER DA SILVA
Pontos: 24

8º. BRSB 41048 - MARVEL RACH ( *EKSPORT x MAVELLA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RENATO BENEPLACITO
Cavaleiro: CELSO PEDROSO
Pontos: 22

10º. RPA 153908 - EMILION DE UZBEK ( *UZBEK DU LION x KOHEILANXIII-1 OPRAH )
Criador e Expositor: MOACIR BAGAROLLI FILHO
Cavaleiro: HUGO LEONARDO
Pontos: 18

11º. RPA 328970 - RG KICIA ( *PAMIR x AHUAR )
Criador: CLAUDIO ROBERTO GUIMARAES RIBAS
Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: THIAGO DE FREITAS MARTINS
Pontos: 16

13º. BRSB 18115 - RIGOLETTA ( AF GALAX x MUKAMAL )
Criador e Expositor: DUPLO R AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: ADENILSON ALVES
Pontos: 12

14º. RAA 6354 - CHARLOTTE MRT ( *STREAK OF WIKING x RSC COLI ROUSE )
Criador e Expositor: RICARDO JORGE TANNUS
Cavaleiro: RENE PENNA CHAVES NETO
Pontos: 10

16º. BRSB 42048 - JARROS DARA ( HAFATI TALISMAN x LUCK LIZA JP )
Criador: DELMAR JAYME JARROS
Expositor: MARCOS ANTONIO CAMILO DE CAMARGO
Cavaleiro: KATIA HELENA PERLMAN
Pontos: 6

17º. BRSB 44141 - MEDOC VAN RYAD ( RYAD EL JAMAAL x BARBARA VAN KASET )
Criador: AGROPEC VANGUARDA LTDA
Expositor: ALEXANDRE CREPALDI
Cavaleiro: ALEXANDRE CREPALDI
Pontos: 4

18º. RPA 330079 - LION KONG RACH ( HONG KONG x LEONISA RACH )
Criador e Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: MARCIANO FRANCISCO ROCHA
Pontos: 2

CONTROLADA GRADUADO JOVEM
1º. BRSB 37694 - ALFAZEMA DO GUARITA ( WN KASTEL x YANKEE CHARM HTL )
Criador: CENTRO DE TREIN H GUARITA LTDA
Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: TIAGO ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA CESAR
Pontos: 36

2º. BRSB 40061 - DAREDEVIL RACH ( SALADDINNO RACH x DESTINNADA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: JOAO GILBERTO GALVAO ROSSI
Cavaleiro: RODRIGO STORANI SALIBA
Pontos: 34

3º. RPA 329685 - ARAÇAI RACH ( ARACAI x HAVELLA RACH )
Criador e Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: LUIZ FELIPE PUPO GALVÃO ROSSI
Pontos: 32

4º. RAA 5937 - ASTERIX QS ( FALCON OA x BRUNECA CBL )
Criador e Expositor: MARIO THOMAS GARFIAS
Cavaleiro: IZADORA CREACE
Pontos: 30

5º. BRSB 48240 - PERSIVAL RACH ( VOLTAIRE RACH x PATRIZIA RACH )
Criador: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Expositor: PAULO JAMIL SALIBA
Cavaleiro: FLAVIA LUIZA GOMES
Pontos: 28

6º. BRSB 48113 - ODALISKA RACH ( VAILLANT RACH x OLYMPIA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RICARDO JAMIL SALIBA
Cavaleiro: PAULA REHDER TOLEDO
Pontos: 26

CONTROLADA ABERTA MIRIM
1º. CZA 36016 - HELLBOY RACH ( HELENO RACH x BELEZA RARA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: ISABELLA DRIGO PEREIRA
Pontos: 20

3º. CZA 35869 - TIGRESA HEB ( *EL PASHA D`AYRES x ISABELLE )
Criador e Expositor: SILVIO CESARINO
Cavaleiro: MAX PERLMAN RABINOVITZ
Pontos: 18

LIVRE CURTA YOUNG - 60 KM
1º. BRSB 43123 - ERASTUS RACH ( VOLTAIRE RACH x ENGRACJA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: LUCIANA REHDER DE TOLEDO
Pontos: 60