boxed
border
http://www.designarethemes.net/themes/anya/demo2/wp-content/themes/anya-installable/
http://www.designarethemes.net/themes/anya/demo2/
#A9CA6E
style4

DEPARTAMENTO DE EXPOSIÇÕES E PROVAS DA ABCCA

RESULTADOS ENDURO

IV ETAPA COPA CHEVAUX 2017
COUNTRY CLUB - BRASÍLIA /DF
20/10/2017 a 22/10/2017


CONTROLADA ABERTA ADULTO
2º. RPA 330581 - RT POLYWAK ( NAWWAK NA x CN POLLY )
Criador e Expositor: ROGERIO TOKARSKI
Cavaleiro: RUDA MARTINS ALVES BIGOLIN
Pontos: 19

9º. BRSB 37191 - HARCERKA RACH ( *POLONEZ x HISTORIA RACH )
Criador e Expositor: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Cavaleiro: ANTONIO JERONIMO DE OLIVEIRA PIAZZI
Pontos: 12

CEI / FEI 1* - YOUNG VEL LIVRE 1*
1º. CZA 35853 - WILD BILL RACH ( DESDESTINY RACH x NINA )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: RODRIGO STORANI SALIBA
Pontos: 80

2º. BRSB 45441 - SA KAIFA ( NAWWAK NA x TS ESMIRNA )
Criador e Expositor: MARCO ANTONIO RESENDE SAMPAIO
Cavaleiro: ALEX DOS SANTOS LOPES
Pontos: 78

3º. RPA 327660 - VASHYMA EL DINAR ( DINAR EL JOHANN x VASCAGENA EL HYLAN )
Criador: LAUCIDIO COELHO NETO
Expositor: LEONARDO DIAS MOREIRA DE ABREU
Cavaleiro: GABRIELA CARVALHO MOREIRA DE ABREU
Pontos: 76

LIVRE CURTA ADULTO - 60 KM
2º. RPA 328836 - SETHOS SBV ( RSC EL DEB HARAN x ADEN SBV )
Criador e Expositor: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Cavaleiro: DANILO MENDONCA COELHO
Pontos: 58

4º. BRSB 47957 - ROMANA RACH ( DREAM CHALL x RAPUNZEL RACH )
Criador e Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: AMARILDO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA
Pontos: 54

5º. BRSB 44193 - JENNA SERONDELLA ( *AICYNG AHRA x HABELLE )
Criador: FABIO ALBERTO AMOROSINO
Expositor: RENATO SERGIO LYRIO MELLO
Cavaleiro: RAFAEL MAGALHAES DOS SANTOS
Pontos: 52

6º. RPA 330210 - SA SHARIFE ( *FA RAJJAH x HAFATI SHIRAZA )
Criador e Expositor: MARCO ANTONIO RESENDE SAMPAIO
Cavaleiro: LIDIA SANTOS
Pontos: 50

7º. BRSB 47439 - MAXIMILIAN RACH ( MISTER EROS HX x TS MAGIC CHALL )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES DE ARAUJO
Cavaleiro: RENATO SERGIO LYRIO MELLO
Pontos: 48

CURTA AVANCADO ADULTO - 40 KM
3º. BRSB 41399 - EMILYA EL EMIR ( ABDULAHH SAHARA x EMILY VAN KASET )
Criador: JOSE AUGUSTO VARANDA
Expositor: FELIPE BRAGA CAMARGO DIAS
Cavaleiro: FELIPE BRAGA CAMARGO DIAS
Pontos: 36

5º. RPA 156647 - LARRI TRIO ( RIBIERS ENDURANCE x *LAKIM DE VILLENEUVE  )
Criador e Expositor: RENATO MORAES SALVADOR SILVA
Cavaleiro: CORI DINIZ COSTA JR
Pontos: 32

6º. BRSB 47978 - HAMLET RACH ( GOTHOS RACH x MISS HARMONYETTE JRS )
Criador e Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: GILMAR BRAZ DE SOUZA
Pontos: 30

CEI / FEI 2* - YOUNG VEL LIVRE 2*
1º. BRSB 45263 - POCAHONTAS HVP ( BEY SHAHDOW TGS x *PADRONS TEARIFFIC )
Criador: AGROPECUARIA VILA DOS PINHEIROS LTDA
Expositor: LEONARDO DIAS MOREIRA DE ABREU
Cavaleiro: FERNANDA CARVALHO MOREIRA DE ABREU
Pontos: 120

2º. BRSB 45672 - TAYE ( HELENO RACH x THAYLLA )
Criador e Expositor: EDUARDO XAVIER BARRETO JUNIOR
Cavaleiro: RODRIGO MOREIRA BARRETO
Pontos: 117

CURTA AVANCADO PP - 40 KM
1º. RPA 329745 - MALBEC XB ( NAWWAK NA x TEQUILA HEB )
Criador e Expositor: EDUARDO XAVIER BARRETO JUNIOR
Cavaleiro: GUSTAVO XAVIER BARRETO
Pontos: 40

2º. RPA 327286 - METEC ENDURANCE ( MOMIX ENDURANCE x OT CASSIDYS PATSY )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: VASCO PEDRO MORETTO
Pontos: 38

CONTROLADA ABERTA JOVEM
5º. BRSB 37886 - HALINNE DC ( NNL HALIK x AYANNA NA )
Criador e Expositor: CESAR ANTONIO RAMOS
Cavaleiro: LUCIANA SOUSA FIRPE PARAISO
Pontos: 16

7º. RPA 328984 - ONFALE RACH ( VOLTAIRE RACH x OPERA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: LUCAS LOBATO KALUME REIS
Pontos: 14

CEI / FEI 1* - ADULTO VEL LIVRE 1*
1º. BRSB 45148 - RG KUMIR ( CACERES CSM x CANAVIEIRAS CSM )
Criador: CLAUDIO ROBERTO GUIMARAES RIBAS
Expositor: EDUARDO XAVIER BARRETO JUNIOR
Cavaleiro: EDUARDO XAVIER BARRETO JUNIOR
Pontos: 80

2º. BRSB 45150 - RG KRETA ( CACERES CSM x CAMPANHA CSM )
Criador: CLAUDIO ROBERTO GUIMARAES RIBAS
Expositor: EDUARDO XAVIER BARRETO JUNIOR
Cavaleiro: PAULO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS TORRES DE MACEDO
Pontos: 78

3º. BRSB 45169 - DONATELLI EL JOHRDAN ( JOHRDAN EL JAMAAL x *DONATA K )
Criador e Expositor: PEDRO FRANCISCO DO AMARAL
Cavaleiro: ROGERIO RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA
Pontos: 76

4º. BRSB 46534 - BLUEGRASS ENDURANCE ( *TATUM DES GRAVES x PYVHA ATA )
Criador: LEO STEINBRUCH
Expositor: OLAVO DANTE MACIEL
Cavaleiro: OSVALDO LUIZ DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
Pontos: 74

5º.  - CS ZIGFRID ( ONÇO x WN MONARKIA )
Criador e Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: THIAGO MARTINS
Pontos: 72

6º. BRSB 46611 - AF MALESIA ( AF EDIL x *IGLESIA )
Criador e Expositor: FAZENDA FORTALEZA LTDA
Cavaleiro: DANILO MENDONCA COELHO
Pontos: 70

7º. RPA 328915 - LUAN RACH ( UNITED LM x LOANA LM )
Criador e Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: AMANDINE MOLIN
Pontos: 68

8º. CZA 36015 - KAHANA RACH ( ALL POL RACH x CAPETINHA DO ARRAIAL )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: FERNANDO GONÇALVES COSTA
Pontos: 66

9º. RAA 6337 - GUIGNARD DA CAPITAL ( NAWWAK NA x GRANADA ENDURANCE )
Criador e Expositor: FERNANDO GONÇALVES COSTA
Cavaleiro: MARIANA DAMAZIO RAJAO
Pontos: 64

10º. BRSB 41617 - AF GABOLA ( AF BARDOLINO x AF PARABOLA )
Criador e Expositor: FAZENDA FORTALEZA LTDA
Cavaleiro: RACHEL ALVARES PINHEIRO
Pontos: 62

11º. BRSB 47308 - RT MARILLA ( NAWWAK NA x CN POLLY )
Criador: ROGERIO TOKARSKI
Expositor: CYBELE LARA DA COSTA QUEIROZ
Cavaleiro: BRUNO SILVA
Pontos: 60

12º. BRSB 43666 - MALASIA ENDURANCE ( *UZBEK DU LION x LAYRA NA )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: CYBELE LARA DA COSTA QUEIROZ
Pontos: 58

CONTROLADA GRADUADO ADULTO
1º. RPA 152588 - SA BRIZA ( JOHRDAN EL JAMAAL x SA JIHAD )
Criador: MARCO ANTONIO RESENDE SAMPAIO
Expositor: CLAUDIO KALUME
Cavaleiro: CLAUDIO KALUME FILHO
Pontos: 36

2º. BRSB 41401 - ABDUL GAZYR EL EMIR ( ABDULAHH SAHARA x AF GUIZARRA )
Criador e Expositor: JOSE AUGUSTO VARANDA
Cavaleiro: ANTONIETA MARTINS ALVES
Pontos: 34

CEI / FEI 1* - MIRIM VEL LIVRE 1*
1º. BRSB 40061 - DAREDEVIL RACH ( SALADDINNO RACH x DESTINNADA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: JOAO GILBERTO GALVAO ROSSI
Cavaleiro: DIOGO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
Pontos: 80

CEI / FEI 2* - ADULTO VEL LIVRE 2*
1º. BRSB 45337 - HANNA DEL RET ( HAFID DELMAR SAHARA x SAHARA ALIMAZARA )
Criador e Expositor: TELMO JOSE SOUSA GOIS
Cavaleiro: TELMO JOSE SOUSA GOIS
Pontos: 120

2º. BRSB 42212 - COMMANDER RACH ( MISTER EROS HX x CAMPONEZA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: FERNANDO GONÇALVES COSTA
Cavaleiro: FERNANDO GONÇALVES COSTA
Pontos: 117

3º. BRSB 41582 - RSC EL SULLTANN ( RSC EL DEB HARAN x *PERSANA EL TAWFIK )
Criador: CLAUDIO ROBERTO BAGAROLLI
Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: MARIANA DAMAZIO RAJAO
Pontos: 114

4º. BRSB 44102 - SHAKIRA EL EMIR ( ABDULAHH SAHARA x *MG SHAMIKA )
Criador: JOSE AUGUSTO VARANDA
Expositor: GERALDO MARTINS FERREIRA
Cavaleiro: CLAUDIO KALUME
Pontos: 111

CEI / FEI 3*
1º. BRSB 43477 - MOSCOU ENDURANCE ( *SAAD IBN SYED x BHADJA ATA )
Criador: LEO STEINBRUCH
Expositor: OLAVO DANTE MACIEL
Cavaleiro: ANA CARLA MACIEL
Pontos: 160

CURTA AVANCADO JOVEM - 40 KM
2º. BRSB 41628 - AF FABELA ( AF BARDOLINO x AF MABEL )
Criador: FAZENDA FORTALEZA LTDA
Expositor: SEBASTIÃO ALVES CARVALHO
Cavaleiro: LAIZ PIAZI
Pontos: 38

3º. BRSB 48030 - RT BELADONA ( NAWWAK NA x RT MAIHUNA )
Criador e Expositor: ROGERIO TOKARSKI
Cavaleiro: VALENTINA TAVARES DE SOUZA DUNLEY GOMES
Pontos: 36

LIVRE CURTA YOUNG - 60 KM
2º. BRSB 48365 - RT SASHA ( KAYN EL FAYD x RT TAMAN )
Criador: ROGERIO TOKARSKI
Expositor: CLAUDIO KALUME
Cavaleiro: VITOR HUGO SALES MORATO XIMENDES
Pontos: 58

3º. RPA 153490 - GABRIEL DA CAPITAL ( *SAAD IBN SYED x GABRIELLE HEC )
Criador e Expositor: FERNANDO GONÇALVES COSTA
Cavaleiro: CORALINE GRASS
Pontos: 56

4º. BRSB 48021 - PURE JOY UB ( MAGNUM CHALL HVP x SAMSYA NA )
Criador: UMBERTO BONINI
Expositor: RENATO SERGIO LYRIO MELLO
Cavaleiro: JULIANA SILVA MARTINS
Pontos: 54

5º. BRSB 41918 - FARRAJ UB ( AF DON GIOVANI x MAUREEN HCF )
Criador e Expositor: UMBERTO BONINI
Cavaleiro: VITOR PEDRO MORETTO CORDEIRO
Pontos: 52