boxed
border
http://www.designarethemes.net/themes/anya/demo2/wp-content/themes/anya-installable/
http://www.designarethemes.net/themes/anya/demo2/
#A9CA6E
style4

DEPARTAMENTO DE EXPOSIÇÕES E PROVAS DA ABCCA

RESULTADOS ENDURO

V ETAPA - CAMPEONATO PAULISTA DE ENDURO 2017
FAZENDA NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES - JAGUARIÚNA /´SP
30/09/2017 a 01/10/2017


CONTROLADA ABERTA ADULTO
6º. RPA 330662 - ASTRAKAN DA BARRA ( QUBILAIKHAN DE CROUZ x SAUVIGNON DA BARRA )
Criador e Expositor: BARRA AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: TIAGO DOS SANTOS
Pontos: 15

CEI / FEI 2* - YOUNG VEL LIVRE 2*
1º. RPA 327387 - VOGUE TRIO ( VERANO RACH x WN BANAJLA )
Criador: RENATO MORAES SALVADOR SILVA
Expositor: RENATO MORAES BICALHO DE LANA
Cavaleiro: TIAGO MANETTA BICALHO DE LANA
Pontos: 120

2º. BRSB 45387 - VIOLETA HEB ( *STREAK OF WIKING x RAFAELA HEB )
Criador: SILVIO CESARINO
Expositor: RENE PENNA CHAVES NETO
Cavaleiro: ELISA DA SILVA PENNA CHAVES
Pontos: 117

LIVRE CURTA MIRIM - 60 KM
1º. BRSB 42439 - AGUERRIDDA VE ( *ADVENTURE ALADIN x UNIC CHARME JP )
Criador: JOSE SILVESTRE VIANA EGREJA
Expositor: JOSE CARLOS VAZ GUIMARAES
Cavaleiro: PEDRO PUPO MASTROROSA
Pontos: 60

LIVRE CURTA ADULTO - 60 KM
1º. BRSB 45102 - NILO DO BOM VIVER ( *UZBEK DU LION x WN KARIZA )
Criador e Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: PEDRO STEFANI MARINO
Pontos: 60

2º. RAA 6300 - ELDAREK ( DAREK x TAKRIS )
Criador e Expositor: RENE PENNA CHAVES NETO
Cavaleiro: FELIZARDO COSTA BRANDAO
Pontos: 58

3º. BRSB 43985 - DGENZIR EL DINAR ( DINAR EL JOHANN x DOUBLE M SHAMAHARA )
Criador: LAUCIDIO COELHO NETO
Expositor: ANTONIO ALVES DE ALMEIDA
Cavaleiro: RENATO QUAGLIATO ALVES DE ALMEIDA
Pontos: 56

4º. BRSB 40671 - GIORGIO MOR GAZEK ( EMOSHAHN TGS x TS PATUSKA )
Criador: ANNE THERESE H M D PROFFIT
Expositor: TELMO JOSE SOUSA GOIS
Cavaleiro: EMERSON SANTIAGO
Pontos: 54

5º. BRSB 42048 - JARROS DARA ( HAFATI TALISMAN x LUCK LIZA JP )
Criador: DELMAR JAYME JARROS
Expositor: MARCOS ANTONIO CAMILO DE CAMARGO
Cavaleiro: ALEXANDRE CREPALDI
Pontos: 52

6º. BRSB 46141 - SA JIHAD ( NAWWAK NA x RT AFRODITE )
Criador: MARCO ANTONIO RESENDE SAMPAIO
Expositor: JONAS SAMPAIO RATTI
Cavaleiro: JONAS SAMPAIO RATTI
Pontos: 50

8º. BRSB 42647 - PAPA LEGUAS ( MIROSLAV ENDURANCE x NAG SHARON BEZ )
Criador: JOSE ARMANDO SILVA GARCIA
Expositor: MARIA CHRISTINA LOPES SANTOS LIMA PASSARO
Cavaleiro: MARIA CHRISTINA LOPES SANTOS LIMA PASSARO
Pontos: 46

9º. BRSB 42317 - VALERINA VAN RYAD  ( RYAD EL JAMAAL x AF VELMIRA )
Criador: AGROPEC VANGUARDA LTDA
Expositor: GUILHERME FERREIRA SANTOS
Cavaleiro: GERSON MACEDO GUERRA
Pontos: 44

11º. BRSB 43114 - LIBRA DO BOM VIVER ( *UZBEK DU LION x WN KARIZA )
Criador e Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: RICARDO SHIMOHIRAO
Pontos: 40

12º. RPA 329030 - PLAY DO BOM VIVER ( RSC EL SULLTANN x LIBRA DO BOM VIVER )
Criador e Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: MARINA SALLES REZNY
Pontos: 38

13º. CZA 35613 - ADEN SBV ( DAZHAT LB x PALMA )
Criador: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Expositor: VILER CORREA JANEIRO
Cavaleiro: VILER CORREA JANEIRO
Pontos: 36

14º. RPA 328793 - SOMMANT HNP ( MOMIX ENDURANCE x SAMARA NA )
Criador: RICARDO FREDERICO SECCO TAVORA
Expositor: RENATO MORAES BICALHO DE LANA
Cavaleiro: LUCAS MANETA BICALHO DE LANA
Pontos: 34

CEI / FEI 1* - YOUNG VEL LIVRE 1*
1º. RPA 328191 - FAHIR PALU ( VOLTAIRE RACH x SWEET SOPHIA )
Criador e Expositor: LIA REHDER TOLEDO
Cavaleiro: LUCIANA REHDER DE TOLEDO
Pontos: 80

CEI / FEI 1* - ADULTO VEL LIVRE 1*
1º. CZA 35909 - URIAH HEEP HEB ( *EL PASHA D`AYRES x ISABELLE )
Criador: SILVIO CESARINO
Expositor: DANIEL ABBUD HADDAD
Cavaleiro: PEDRO STEFANI MARINO
Pontos: 80

2º. BRSB 45180 - MONALISA CRH ( FAUSTO CRH x ALI MAHAKESHI )
Criador: CRH INDUSTRIA E EMPREEND LTDA
Expositor: JOSE CARLOS VAZ GUIMARAES
Cavaleiro: VALMIR PEREIRA DE ANDRADE FILHO
Pontos: 78

4º. BRSB 46466 - CP MONET ( LUSBHA HNP x CRYS AMR )
Criador e Expositor: GETULIO VAZ
Cavaleiro: CAMILLE MARIE CLAIRE CARGOL MACHADO
Pontos: 74

5º. BRSB 46869 - SAFKHET SBV ( SULEIMAN SBV x SWEET KHAIMA )
Criador e Expositor: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Cavaleiro: LUCIANE MARIA BAGAROLLI
Pontos: 72

7º. BRSB 46215 - SHOGUN ENDURANCE ( MOMIX ENDURANCE x PYVHA ATA )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: ANDRE VIDIZ
Pontos: 68

8º. BRSB 46652 - MADRID ENDURANCE ( *TATUM DES GRAVES x BARCELONA ENDURANCE )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: JONATHAN FABRI DOS SANTOS
Pontos: 66

9º. RAA 6267 - TARIK DA BARRA ( NINJAH EL JAMAAL x SO STIR )
Criador e Expositor: BARRA AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: AUDE CARINE PIERRE JANINE BEURDOUCHE MACHADO
Pontos: 64

10º. CZA 35958 - VALENTE HEB ( *STREAK OF WIKING x RITA HEB )
Criador: SILVIO CESARINO
Expositor: SAMANTHA CRISTINA RODRIGUES ALMEIDA
Cavaleiro: AGUEDA T RUIZ YOSHII
Pontos: 62

CONTROLADA GRADUADO ADULTO
1º. RAA 6369 - COSTA AZUL ENDURANCE ( *SAAD IBN SYED x PINAMAR ENDURANCE )
Criador: LEO STEINBRUCH
Expositor: FLAVIO DACCACHE
Cavaleiro: FLAVIO DACCACHE
Pontos: 36

2º. RAA 6258 - RUSSIA ENDURANCE ( MIROSLAV ENDURANCE x GRANADA ENDURANCE )
Criador: LEO STEINBRUCH
Expositor: MARIA CHRISTINA LOPES SANTOS LIMA PASSARO
Cavaleiro: MARIA CHRISTINA LOPES SANTOS LIMA PASSARO
Pontos: 34

3º. BRSB 46672 - VIETNA ENDURANCE ( *SAAD IBN SYED x KUALA ENDURANCE )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: KETHER VAN PREHN
Pontos: 32

4º. BRSB 46864 - NEFERTITI SBV ( DAZHAT LB x AL OBEYAH SBV )
Criador e Expositor: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Cavaleiro: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Pontos: 30

5º. CZA 36016 - HELLBOY RACH ( HELENO RACH x BELEZA RARA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: MARCIO DOS SANTOS MARCELINO
Pontos: 28

6º. BRSB 45811 - ACHILLES SBV ( SULEIMAN SBV x SWEET KHAIMA )
Criador e Expositor: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Cavaleiro: VICENTE RIBAS PEDROSA
Pontos: 26

7º. BRSB 48236 - LORRAINE ELS ( VULCANO HVP x HINODE ELS )
Criador e Expositor: JOAQUIM CAIO PEREIRA FILHO
Cavaleiro: GUILHERME DA COSTA LIMA
Pontos: 24

9º. BRSB 44414 - ALL POL RACH ( *POLONEZ x *AFTER THE RAPTURE )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: PEDRO JUNIOR MARCELINO
Pontos: 20

10º.  - CS ZIGFRID ( ONÇO x WN MONARKIA )
Criador e Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: JOSE CARLOS ALVES
Pontos: 18

12º. BRSB 46823 - GLADIADOR DA BARRA ( RSC EL DEB HARAN x WN PRAGA )
Criador: BARRA AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Expositor: CLAUDIO ROBERTO BAGAROLLI
Cavaleiro: TARCISO LEITE DA SILVA
Pontos: 14

13º. BRSB 47437 - VIVIANA RACH ( MISTER EROS HX x VIENNA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: ELIELTON JUNIOR DE PAULA
Pontos: 12

CEI / FEI 1* - MIRIM VEL LIVRE 1*
1º. RPA 161711 - MYLLA BEY HVP ( BEY SHAHDOW TGS x FAHIMA CHALL HVP )
Criador e Expositor: AGROPECUARIA VILA DOS PINHEIROS LTDA
Cavaleiro: PEDRO PUPO MASTROROSA
Pontos: 80

CEI / FEI 2* - ADULTO VEL LIVRE 2*
1º. BRSB 43321 - ZANTE RACH ( VOLTAIRE RACH x ZALETA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: MARIO THOMAS GARFIAS
Cavaleiro: LAURA COSTA BORGES
Pontos: 120

2º. BRSB 42433 - ARROJADDO VE ( *ADVENTURE ALADIN x ALLURE )
Criador: JOSE SILVESTRE VIANA EGREJA
Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: LEONARDO PENTEADO PETROLLI
Pontos: 117

CEI / FEI 3*
1º. RPA 327350 - BONDGIRL ENDURANCE ( LAIOS ENDURANCE x ESPIÃ ENDURANCE )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: ANDRE VIDIZ
Pontos: 160

2º. CZA 35934 - BESEROL ENDURANCE ( BL GARSA x ITABARA HP )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: ANA CARLA MACIEL
Pontos: 156

3º. BRSB 43832 - SAIPH SBV ( DAZHAT LB x AL OBEYAH SBV )
Criador e Expositor: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Cavaleiro: FELIPE DE AZEVEDO MORGULIS
Pontos: 152

4º. BRSB 44622 - IMOSEC ENDURANCE ( *SAAD IBN SYED x DHAYRA NA )
Criador: LEO STEINBRUCH
Expositor: MARIA APARECIDA JUNQUEIRA GAZZOLA PINTO
Cavaleiro: CECILIA GAZOLLA
Pontos: 148

5º. BRSB 48624 - *MAGDAN RAISSA ( IKARUS x KIRA P )
Criador: GABRIELA VON FELTEN-GINESTA
Expositor: GILBERTO SAYAO DA SILVA
Cavaleiro: GIULIA MESSINA SANTOS
Pontos: 144

CONTROLADA GRADUADO JOVEM
1º. RPA 328182 - MANOWAR ENDURANCE ( *SAAD IBN SYED x INGRATA )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: LEO NARCE
Pontos: 36

2º. BRSB 43757 - SPOK DA BARRA ( NINJAH EL JAMAAL x WN BANARAH )
Criador e Expositor: BARRA AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: IZADORA CREACE
Pontos: 34

LIVRE CURTA YOUNG - 60 KM
1º. RPA 327050 - YANKEE RACH ( *SARMATA x YANKEE CHARM HTL )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: LUCIANA REHDER DE TOLEDO
Pontos: 60

2º. BRSB 43884 - JALES CRH ( KAPEL FA x MADELAINE )
Criador: CRH INDUSTRIA E EMPREEND LTDA
Expositor: GILBERTO SAYAO DA SILVA
Cavaleiro: JOAO PEDRO BORNIA ANTOCHESKI
Pontos: 58

3º. BRSB 42602 - AF GURI ( *NESPERADO x AF HAMOA )
Criador: FAZENDA FORTALEZA LTDA
Expositor: LARA HOFFMANN NASSAR
Cavaleiro: LARA HOFFMANN NASSAR
Pontos: 56