boxed
border
http://www.designarethemes.net/themes/anya/demo2/wp-content/themes/anya-installable/
http://www.designarethemes.net/themes/anya/demo2/
#A9CA6E
style4

DEPARTAMENTO DE EXPOSIÇÕES E PROVAS DA ABCCA

RESULTADOS ENDURO

3ª ETAPA - CAMP CHEVAUX BRASÍLIA 2017
1º RCG - BRASÍLIA /DF
12/08/2017


CONTROLADA ABERTA ADULTO
12º. BRSB 37191 - HARCERKA RACH ( *POLONEZ x HISTORIA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: ANTONIO JERONIMO DE OLIVEIRA PIAZZI
Pontos: 9

20º. BRSB 38418 - FACTOR TGS ( *SHAHLLENGER x OSREAH )
Criador e Expositor: GEORGES HABIB NAOUM JUNIOR
Cavaleiro: JULIO CESAR PINTO REIS
Pontos: 1

23º. RPA 330960 - ANYS HNP ( *EL PASHA D`AYRES x RSC ANDORRA )
Criador e Expositor: RICARDO FREDERICO SECCO TAVORA
Cavaleiro: GUILHERME TAPAJOS TAVORA
Pontos: 1

24º. RPA 330581 - RT POLYWAK ( NAWWAK NA x CN POLLY )
Criador e Expositor: ROGERIO TOKARSKI
Cavaleiro: RUDA MARTINS ALVES BIGOLIN
Pontos: 1

28º. RPA 329699 - MAHIPAR HNP ( LUSBHA HNP x MARA TORCH HMC )
Criador e Expositor: RICARDO FREDERICO SECCO TAVORA
Cavaleiro: SILAS SILVA
Pontos: 1

LIVRE CURTA ADULTO - 60 KM
1º. BRSB 40568 - CORAGEM ENDURANCE ( *SAAD IBN SYED x LAYRA NA )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: SAMUEL PEREIRA SOUZA
Pontos: 60

2º. BRSB 39375 - JOEY ENDURANCE ( *SAAD IBN SYED x SALENNA ATA )
Criador: LEO STEINBRUCH
Expositor: JAIRO DIAS
Cavaleiro: AMARILDO FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA
Pontos: 58

3º. BRSB 43758 - TS SHEIK ( HELLO BARICH ELS x AF DACLA )
Criador: TONI SALLOUM
Expositor: RODRIGO ALVARENGA CAMPOS MARTINS
Cavaleiro: LAURA COSTA BORGES
Pontos: 56

4º. BRSB 47957 - ROMANA RACH ( DREAM CHALL x RAPUNZEL RACH )
Criador e Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: ATONILDO MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
Pontos: 54

5º. RPA 329745 - MALBEC XB ( NAWWAK NA x TEQUILA HEB )
Criador e Expositor: EDUARDO XAVIER BARRETO JUNIOR
Cavaleiro: EDUARDO XAVIER BARRETO
Pontos: 52

6º. RPA 329746 - TANNAT XB ( NAWWAK NA x THAYLLA )
Criador e Expositor: EDUARDO XAVIER BARRETO JUNIOR
Cavaleiro: GILMAR BRAZ DE SOUZA
Pontos: 50

CURTA AVANCADO ADULTO - 40 KM
1º. BRSB 42939 - ABDUL GHAZAL EL EMIR ( ABDULAHH SAHARA x AF GUIZARRA )
Criador: JOSE AUGUSTO VARANDA
Expositor: RENATO SERGIO LYRIO MELLO
Cavaleiro: CHRISTOPHER CLARKE
Pontos: 40

2º. RPA 330212 - SA CATERINA ( *FA RAJJAH x CELINE EL MADAN )
Criador e Expositor: MARCO ANTONIO RESENDE SAMPAIO
Cavaleiro: ROBSON DAS VIRGENS DOS SANTOS
Pontos: 38

3º. BRSB 46636 - FREUD ENDURANCE ( MOMIX ENDURANCE x ITABARA HP )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: MARIANA DAMAZIO RAJAO
Pontos: 36

3º. BRSB 41628 - AF FABELA ( AF BARDOLINO x AF MABEL )
Criador: FAZENDA FORTALEZA LTDA
Expositor: SEBASTIÃO ALVES CARVALHO
Cavaleiro: LAIZ PIAZI
Pontos: 36

4º. RPA 153490 - GABRIEL DA CAPITAL ( *SAAD IBN SYED x GABRIELLE HEC )
Criador e Expositor: FERNANDO GONÇALVES COSTA
Cavaleiro: LUCIANA MATSUNAGA HIGAWA
Pontos: 34

6º. RPA 329609 - PERENNA RACH ( MISTER EROS HX x POLIGNY RACH )
Criador: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Expositor: RENATO SERGIO LYRIO MELLO
Cavaleiro: RENATO SERGIO LYRIO MELLO
Pontos: 30

7º. BRSB 41567 - BACCARAT EL VEKTOR ( VEKTOR EL LUDJIN x VANIAH H2G )
Criador e Expositor: HEITOR FRANCISCO GOMES COELHO
Cavaleiro: HEITOR FRANCISCO GOMES COELHO
Pontos: 28

8º. RPA 328836 - SETHOS SBV ( RSC EL DEB HARAN x ADEN SBV )
Criador e Expositor: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Cavaleiro: ARTHUR GUTEMBERG CORTEZ
Pontos: 26

9º. BRSB 41399 - EMILYA EL EMIR ( ABDULAHH SAHARA x EMILY VAN KASET )
Criador: JOSE AUGUSTO VARANDA
Expositor: FELIPE BRAGA CAMARGO DIAS
Cavaleiro: TIAGO BRAGA CAMARGO DIAS
Pontos: 24

11º. BRSB 44193 - JENNA SERONDELLA ( *AICYNG AHRA x HABELLE )
Criador: FABIO ALBERTO AMOROSINO
Expositor: RENATO SERGIO LYRIO MELLO
Cavaleiro: RAFAEL MAGALHAES DOS SANTOS
Pontos: 20

12º. RPA 160251 - JADE DO SEGREDO ( NAWWAK NA x ARIELA TORCH ELK )
Criador e Expositor: ROGERIO RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA
Cavaleiro: MATEUS BRAGA CARVALHO
Pontos: 18

13º. RPA 330213 - SA VICTÓRIA ( TAHEL DE WIEC x AF VENTURA )
Criador e Expositor: MARCO ANTONIO RESENDE SAMPAIO
Cavaleiro: LUCIANA AMORELLI DE ALBUQUERQUE
Pontos: 16

14º. BRSB 41407 - ZIMBATA RACH ( *HS TITIAN x ZODIAKA RACH )
Criador e Expositor: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Cavaleiro: RACHEL ALVARES PINHEIRO
Pontos: 14

CEI / FEI 1* - YOUNG VEL LIVRE 1*
1º. BRSB 47306 - TAWWAK XB ( NAWWAK NA x THAYLLA )
Criador e Expositor: EDUARDO XAVIER BARRETO JUNIOR
Cavaleiro: RODRIGO MOREIRA BARRETO
Pontos: 80

CURTA AVANCADO PP - 40 KM
1º. RPA 327286 - METEC ENDURANCE ( MOMIX ENDURANCE x OT CASSIDYS PATSY )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: VITOR PEDRO MORETTO CORDEIRO
Pontos: 40

CEI / FEI 1* - ADULTO VEL LIVRE 1*
2º. BRSB 41255 - LINDA DE FLORIPA ( *SAAD IBN SYED x C CALIMIAN )
Criador: GREGORIO DIAZ
Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: RAFAELA MOREIRA BARRETO
Pontos: 78

3º. BRSB 44102 - SHAKIRA EL EMIR ( ABDULAHH SAHARA x *MG SHAMIKA )
Criador: JOSE AUGUSTO VARANDA
Expositor: GERALDO MARTINS FERREIRA
Cavaleiro: CLAUDIO KALUME
Pontos: 76

4º. RAA 6337 - GUIGNARD DA CAPITAL ( NAWWAK NA x GRANADA ENDURANCE )
Criador e Expositor: FERNANDO GONÇALVES COSTA
Cavaleiro: FERNANDO GONÇALVES COSTA
Pontos: 74

5º. BRSB 38454 - RT KINGOL ( NAWWAK NA x RT MAIHUNA )
Criador: ROGERIO TOKARSKI
Expositor: NATALIA DA SILVA GOMES
Cavaleiro: FRANCISCO VIEIRA GOMES
Pontos: 72

6º. BRSB 45150 - RG KRETA ( CACERES CSM x CAMPANHA CSM )
Criador: CLAUDIO ROBERTO GUIMARAES RIBAS
Expositor: EDUARDO XAVIER BARRETO JUNIOR
Cavaleiro: EDUARDO XAVIER BARRETO JUNIOR
Pontos: 70

7º. BRSB 45169 - DONATELLI EL JOHRDAN ( JOHRDAN EL JAMAAL x *DONATA K )
Criador e Expositor: PEDRO FRANCISCO DO AMARAL
Cavaleiro: DANILO MENDONCA COELHO
Pontos: 68

8º. BRSB 47308 - RT MARILLA ( NAWWAK NA x CN POLLY )
Criador: ROGERIO TOKARSKI
Expositor: CYBELE LARA DA COSTA QUEIROZ
Cavaleiro: MARCO AURELIO ALCANTARA
Pontos: 66

CONTROLADA GRADUADO ADULTO
1º. RPA 321206 - VIZIR EL EMIR ( HELENO RACH x AF VADERAH )
Criador e Expositor: JOSE AUGUSTO VARANDA
Cavaleiro: FELIPE BRAGA CAMARGO DIAS
Pontos: 36

2º. BRSB 46622 - AMON-RA SBV ( RSC EL DEB HARAN x SWEET HASAMY )
Criador e Expositor: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Cavaleiro: ROBERTA ALFINITO BARCHA
Pontos: 34

CEI / FEI 1* - MIRIM VEL LIVRE 1*
1º. RPA 327975 - XANGÔ HEB ( *EL PASHA D`AYRES x QUENIA HEB )
Criador: SILVIO CESARINO
Expositor: FERNANDO GONÇALVES COSTA
Cavaleiro: DIOGO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
Pontos: 80

CONTROLADA GRADUADO JOVEM
2º. BRSB 37886 - HALINNE DC ( NNL HALIK x AYANNA NA )
Criador e Expositor: CESAR ANTONIO RAMOS
Cavaleiro: LUCIANA SOUSA FIRPE PARAISO
Pontos: 34

CURTA AVANCADO JOVEM - 40 KM
2º. BRSB 48030 - RT BELADONA ( NAWWAK NA x RT MAIHUNA )
Criador e Expositor: ROGERIO TOKARSKI
Cavaleiro: VALENTINA TAVARES DE SOUZA DUNLEY GOMES
Pontos: 38

4º. BRSB 47954 - MARVIN RACH ( DREAM CHALL x MAXIME RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: BARBARA RABELO SOARES
Pontos: 34