boxed
border
http://www.designarethemes.net/themes/anya/demo2/wp-content/themes/anya-installable/
http://www.designarethemes.net/themes/anya/demo2/
#A9CA6E
style4

DEPARTAMENTO DE EXPOSIÇÕES E PROVAS DA ABCCA

RESULTADOS ENDURO

IV ETAPA - CAMPEONATO PAULISTA DE ENDURO 2017
HOTEL FAZ DONA CAROLINA - ITATIBA /SP
19/08/2017 a 20/08/2017


CONTROLADA ABERTA ADULTO
11º. BRSB 47508 - HFE FAÍSCA DI RUBAJ ( GRAN RUBAJ x AKHDAR )
Criador e Expositor: RICARDO SHIMOHIRAO
Cavaleiro: RUBERVANI GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
Pontos: 10

15º. BRSB 45907 - GHOST RACH ( *PHANTOM VF x GEISHA MJW )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: FLAVIO LINO DOS SANTOS
Pontos: 6

23º. BRSB 35959 - TOUCHAHNA MHD ( TOUCHAHN x BRAYLA CANCHIM )
Criador e Expositor: MARCOS HENRIQUE DEGANI
Cavaleiro: ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
Pontos: 1

25º. BRSB 43352 - HFE AMETISTA DIRUBAJ ( GRAN RUBAJ x AF DELMA )
Criador: RANCHO FE & ESPERANCA
Expositor: RICARDO SHIMOHIRAO
Cavaleiro: JEFERSON ALESSANDRO COELHO
Pontos: 1

LIVRE CURTA ADULTO - 60 KM
2º. BRSB 48372 - PERSIK DO BOM VIVER ( *MOUBARAK TAWFIK x WN POLYANA )
Criador: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Expositor: OLAVO DANTE MACIEL
Cavaleiro: OSVALDO LUIZ DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
Pontos: 58

3º. BRSB 46534 - BLUEGRASS ENDURANCE ( *TATUM DES GRAVES x PYVHA ATA )
Criador: LEO STEINBRUCH
Expositor: OLAVO DANTE MACIEL
Cavaleiro: FELIPE DE AZEVEDO MORGULIS
Pontos: 56

4º. CZA 36059 - ODM MADONA ( LAIOS ENDURANCE x TORADA ENDURANCE )
Criador e Expositor: OLAVO DANTE MACIEL
Cavaleiro: ROGERIO CARDOSO
Pontos: 54

5º. RPA 329150 - ILINOIS ENDURANCE ( MOMIX ENDURANCE x RSC PIETRA )
Criador: LEO STEINBRUCH
Expositor: JOSE CARLOS VAZ GUIMARAES
Cavaleiro: DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
Pontos: 52

6º. BRSB 44141 - MEDOC VAN RYAD ( RYAD EL JAMAAL x BARBARA VAN KASET )
Criador: AGROPEC VANGUARDA LTDA
Expositor: ALEXANDRE CREPALDI
Cavaleiro: ALEXANDRE CREPALDI
Pontos: 50

7º. CZA 35886 - FRR FAT BOY ( BATRAK NA x AFRODITE )
Criador: MARCIO JOSE CARDOSO HONORIO
Expositor: RACHEL MARTINS RENNÓ
Cavaleiro: RACHEL MARTINS RENNÓ
Pontos: 48

8º. BRSB 47925 - OLIVER RACH ( PAVEL RACH x OPERA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: MARILIA ARTIMONTE ROCCA
Cavaleiro: MARILIA ARTIMONTE ROCCA
Pontos: 46

9º. BRSB 46234 - FRENESI PAT ( LUMIAR IBN BALZAC x FLOR DE LIZ PSF )
Criador: ANA LUIZA SIMOES PATO
Expositor: FARES AMIN NASSAR
Cavaleiro: FARES AMIN NASSAR
Pontos: 44

10º. BRSB 46646 - CORLAX ENDURANCE ( URUGUAY ENDURANCE x *PAMIATKA HIPOLYTE )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: JOAO LEONEL ANTOCHESKI
Pontos: 42

11º. CZA 35613 - ADEN SBV ( DAZHAT LB x PALMA )
Criador: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Expositor: VILER CORREA JANEIRO
Cavaleiro: VILER CORREA JANEIRO
Pontos: 40

12º. BRSB 41351 - BETELGEUSE VE ( *ADVENTURE ALADIN x *REFLEKZJON )
Criador: JOSE SILVESTRE VIANA EGREJA
Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: JONAS SAMPAIO RATTI
Pontos: 38

13º. RAA 6248 - SIR GALAHAD CVV ( KURIAN HEC x DEBET HDP )
Criador: CARLOS EDUARDO VOGAS VALENÇA
Expositor: JONAS SAMPAIO RATTI
Cavaleiro: AUDE CARINE PIERRE JANINE BEURDOUCHE MACHADO
Pontos: 36

14º. BRSB 42317 - VALERINA VAN RYAD  ( RYAD EL JAMAAL x AF VELMIRA )
Criador: AGROPEC VANGUARDA LTDA
Expositor: GUILHERME FERREIRA SANTOS
Cavaleiro: GERSON MACEDO GUERRA
Pontos: 34

15º. BRSB 45809 - ATHENA SBV ( SULEIMAN SBV x FORM DIYALA )
Criador e Expositor: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Cavaleiro: CECILIA GAZOLLA
Pontos: 32

16º. RPA 327413 - DOMINI TRIO ( RS DORMANIE x WN KARMA )
Criador: RENATO MORAES SALVADOR SILVA
Expositor: HENRIQUE PINTO LIMA GARCIA
Cavaleiro: RENATA CONESA
Pontos: 30

17º. BRSB 42433 - ARROJADDO VE ( *ADVENTURE ALADIN x ALLURE )
Criador: JOSE SILVESTRE VIANA EGREJA
Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: LEONARDO PENTEADO PETROLLI
Pontos: 28

CEI / FEI 1* - YOUNG VEL LIVRE 1*
1º. BRSB 41912 - SISTINA VAN RYAD ( RYAD EL JAMAAL x AMFIBIA VAN GOKART )
Criador: AGROPEC VANGUARDA LTDA
Expositor: GUILHERME FERREIRA SANTOS
Cavaleiro: VERIDIANA BALASSA DE ABREU
Pontos: 80

1º. RPA 152905 - SAMIRA TRIO ( *SAAD IBN SYED x BHAYLLA ATA )
Criador e Expositor: RENATO MORAES SALVADOR SILVA
Cavaleiro: TIAGO MANETTA BICALHO DE LANA
Pontos: 80

2º. BRSB 46222 - MAXIMO ENDURANCE ( MOMIX ENDURANCE x *PAMIATKA HIPOLYTE )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: VERIDIANA BALASSA DE ABREU
Pontos: 78

2º. BRSB 45387 - VIOLETA HEB ( *STREAK OF WIKING x RAFAELA HEB )
Criador: SILVIO CESARINO
Expositor: RENE PENNA CHAVES NETO
Cavaleiro: ELISA DA SILVA PENNA CHAVES
Pontos: 78

3º. BRSB 38657 - PELLEUS RACH ( *AICYNG AHRA x PANDORA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: RODRIGO STORANI SALIBA
Pontos: 76

3º. BRSB 46650 - RAID ENDURANCE ( *SAAD IBN SYED x GAZYRA EL JAMAAL )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: JONATHAN FABRI DOS SANTOS
Pontos: 76

4º. BRSB 41244 - FRR BEAT BOY ( BATRAK NA x AN CHARADE )
Criador: MARCIO JOSE CARDOSO HONORIO
Expositor: JOAO GILBERTO GALVAO ROSSI
Cavaleiro: LUIZ FELIPE PUPO GALVÃO ROSSI
Pontos: 74

5º. BRSB 43353 - HFE ATOL DI RUBAJ ( GRAN RUBAJ x AF CAMIRA )
Criador: RANCHO FE & ESPERANCA
Expositor: RICARDO SHIMOHIRAO
Cavaleiro: LUANA TAKEI
Pontos: 72

CEI / FEI 1* - ADULTO VEL LIVRE 1*
1º. BRSB 43478 - URUGUAY ENDURANCE ( *SAAD IBN SYED x GAZYRA EL JAMAAL )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: ANDRE VIDIZ
Pontos: 80

1º. CZA 35932 - SALADINO DA BARRA ( LAIOS DE CROUZ x WN KAJLA )
Criador: BARRA AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Expositor: LUIZ ANTONIO JUNQUEIRA FILHO
Cavaleiro: PATRICIA BICUDO BARBOSA
Pontos: 80

2º. BRSB 45337 - HANNA DEL RET ( HAFID DELMAR SAHARA x SAHARA ALIMAZARA )
Criador e Expositor: TELMO JOSE SOUSA GOIS
Cavaleiro: TELMO JOSE SOUSA GOIS
Pontos: 78

2º. BRSB 41759 - ODM BAHRAIN ( HAGADDINN x RL QUALITY CHAYENNE )
Criador e Expositor: OLAVO DANTE MACIEL
Cavaleiro: ANA CARLA MACIEL
Pontos: 78

3º. BRSB 45180 - MONALISA CRH ( FAUSTO CRH x ALI MAHAKESHI )
Criador: CRH INDUSTRIA E EMPREEND LTDA
Expositor: JOSE CARLOS VAZ GUIMARAES
Cavaleiro: VALMIR PEREIRA DE ANDRADE FILHO
Pontos: 76

3º. BRSB 43139 - RSC EL HAZZADD ( RSC EL DEB HARAN x WN MONARKIA )
Criador: CLAUDIO ROBERTO BAGAROLLI
Expositor: MARIO THOMAS GARFIAS
Cavaleiro: BRUNO FRANCHINI PETRILLO POLICASTRO
Pontos: 76

4º. BRSB 43122 - MANTINEU RACH ( *EKSPORT x MALVINA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: ELIELTON JUNIOR DE PAULA
Pontos: 74

4º. BRSB 47577 - UZES TRIO ( *UZBEK DU LION x WN BINT RIHANAT )
Criador e Expositor: RENATO MORAES SALVADOR SILVA
Cavaleiro: RENATO MORAES SALVADOR SILVA
Pontos: 74

6º. RPA 328968 - BRISKA ENDURANCE ( MOMIX ENDURANCE x RSC RENNINA )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: ADRIANO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS
Pontos: 70

7º. BRSB 46869 - SAFKHET SBV ( SULEIMAN SBV x SWEET KHAIMA )
Criador e Expositor: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Cavaleiro: JOSE CARLOS ALVES
Pontos: 68

CONTROLADA GRADUADO ADULTO
1º. RAA 6369 - COSTA AZUL ENDURANCE ( *SAAD IBN SYED x PINAMAR ENDURANCE )
Criador: LEO STEINBRUCH
Expositor: FLAVIO DACCACHE
Cavaleiro: FLAVIO DACCACHE
Pontos: 36

2º. RAA 6258 - RUSSIA ENDURANCE ( MIROSLAV ENDURANCE x GRANADA ENDURANCE )
Criador: LEO STEINBRUCH
Expositor: MARIA CHRISTINA LOPES SANTOS LIMA PASSARO
Cavaleiro: MARIA CHRISTINA LOPES SANTOS LIMA PASSARO
Pontos: 34

3º. RAA 6365 - PATNA DO BOM VIVER ( RSC EL SULLTANN x STAR DA BARRA )
Criador e Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: TIAGO ARAUJO DE JESUS
Pontos: 32

4º. RAA 6355 - PRISMA DO BOM VIVER ( URUGUAY ENDURANCE x GARCIELA )
Criador: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Expositor: DANIEL ABBUD HADDAD
Cavaleiro: LAURA COSTA BORGES
Pontos: 30

5º. BRSB 48500 - ROYAL DO BOM VIVER ( *AZHAR DU BARTHAS x *AL SAIDA LARZAC )
Criador e Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: PEDRO STEFANI MARINO
Pontos: 28

6º. BRSB 42048 - JARROS DARA ( HAFATI TALISMAN x LUCK LIZA JP )
Criador: DELMAR JAYME JARROS
Expositor: MARCOS ANTONIO CAMILO DE CAMARGO
Cavaleiro: KATIA HELENA PERLMAN
Pontos: 26

8º. BRSB 45318 - BRIGITTE HPA ( THIBET EL JAMAAL x FHF BINT BEY )
Criador: MARCOS FERNANDEZ QUINTELLA
Expositor: CARLOS AUGUSTO AMARAL PAES DE BARROS
Cavaleiro: EDERSON FERNANDES DA COSTA
Pontos: 22

10º. BRSB 46074 - MACANHIS ENDURANCE ( *MOUBARAK TAWFIK x HOLANDA ENDURANCE )
Criador: LEO STEINBRUCH
Expositor: JOAO LEONEL ANTOCHESKI
Cavaleiro: JOAO LEONEL ANTOCHESKI
Pontos: 18

11º. BRSB 43476 - LAMPHUR ENDURANCE ( *MOUBARAK TAWFIK x KAFRAM BASCO HG )
Criador: LEO STEINBRUCH
Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: VITO MADIO MASTROROSA
Pontos: 16

12º. BRSB 44414 - ALL POL RACH ( *POLONEZ x *AFTER THE RAPTURE )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: MARCIO DOS SANTOS MARCELINO
Pontos: 14

13º. BRSB 46864 - NEFERTITI SBV ( DAZHAT LB x AL OBEYAH SBV )
Criador e Expositor: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Cavaleiro: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Pontos: 12

14º. BRSB 45102 - NILO DO BOM VIVER ( *UZBEK DU LION x WN KARIZA )
Criador e Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: THIAGO FREITAS MARTINS
Pontos: 10

16º. RPA 327284 - HALLOWEN ENDURANCE ( MOMIX ENDURANCE x HMA GENEVE )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: MOACIR BAGAROLLI FILHO
Pontos: 6

17º. RPA 329030 - PLAY DO BOM VIVER ( RSC EL SULLTANN x LIBRA DO BOM VIVER )
Criador e Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: MARINA SALLES REZNY
Pontos: 4

18º. RPA 327278 - KICHUTE ENDURANCE ( *SAAD IBN SYED x BHASSJA SHAKLAN NA )
Criador: LEO STEINBRUCH
Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: EDUARDO PETRILLO POLICASTRO
Pontos: 2

19º. BRSB 47437 - VIVIANA RACH ( MISTER EROS HX x VIENNA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: WELLINGTON AUGUSTO DA SILVA
Pontos: 2

20º. RAA 6354 - CHARLOTTE MRT ( *STREAK OF WIKING x RSC COLI ROUSE )
Criador e Expositor: RICARDO JORGE TANNUS
Cavaleiro: RENE PENNA CHAVES NETO
Pontos: 2

21º. BRSB 42480 - VG JAI ALAI ( MAGLYN HCF x TALENA EL JAMAAL )
Criador e Expositor: JOSE CARLOS VAZ GUIMARAES
Cavaleiro: MARIA IZABEL FRISONI VAZ GUIMARAES
Pontos: 2

22º. BRSB 48236 - LORRAINE ELS ( VULCANO HVP x HINODE ELS )
Criador e Expositor: JOAQUIM CAIO PEREIRA FILHO
Cavaleiro: GUILHERME DA COSTA LIMA
Pontos: 2

23º. BRSB 47953 - LARENDA RACH ( MISTER EROS HX x LAURIANNA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: JOSE PEDRO MARCELINO
Pontos: 2

24º. RPA 330644 - RSC ANTINORI ( RSC EL DEB HARAN x *PERSANA EL TAWFIK )
Criador e Expositor: CLAUDIO ROBERTO BAGAROLLI
Cavaleiro: TARCISO LEITE DA SILVA
Pontos: 2

CONTROLADA GRADUADO JOVEM
2º. BRSB 37694 - ALFAZEMA DO GUARITA ( WN KASTEL x YANKEE CHARM HTL )
Criador: CENTRO DE TREIN H GUARITA LTDA
Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: TIAGO ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA CESAR
Pontos: 34

LIVRE CURTA YOUNG - 60 KM
1º. RPA 329037 - HDM PEREGRINO ELLPOD ( RSC EL DEB HARAN x PODEROSA )
Criador e Expositor: HIGOR DE MARCHI
Cavaleiro: JOAO PEDRO BORNIA ANTOCHESKI
Pontos: 60