boxed
border
http://www.designarethemes.net/themes/anya/demo2/wp-content/themes/anya-installable/
http://www.designarethemes.net/themes/anya/demo2/
#A9CA6E
style4

DEPARTAMENTO DE EXPOSIÇÕES E PROVAS DA ABCCA

RESULTADOS ENDURO

II ETAPA - CAMPEONATO PAULISTA DE ENDURO 2017
HARAS ENDURANCE - BRAGANÇA PAULISTA /SP
21/04/2017 a 22/04/2017


CONTROLADA ABERTA ADULTO
1º. RAA 270 - BLUE EYES ( *AZHDERO MCCOY x LORIANA )
Criador: JAYME BORK
Expositor: EDUARDO IGNACIO HADLER PUPO
Cavaleiro: FREDERICO DE OLIVEIRA MAGALHAES
Pontos: 20

4º. BRSB 21596 - SABRINA DFD ( NORDLAND´S MYTHOS x CAMACAN CANCHIM )
Criador e Expositor: DECIO FERREIRA DIAS
Cavaleiro: ELAINE CRISTINA SACRINI FERREIRA
Pontos: 17

5º. BRSB 42048 - JARROS DARA ( HAFATI TALISMAN x LUCK LIZA JP )
Criador: DELMAR JAYME JARROS
Expositor: MARCOS ANTONIO CAMILO DE CAMARGO
Cavaleiro: KATIA HELENA PERLMAN
Pontos: 16

6º. BRSB 47394 - HFE FARUK DI RUBAJ ( GRAN RUBAJ x CAUCAIA CSM )
Criador e Expositor: RICARDO SHIMOHIRAO
Cavaleiro: RUBERVANI GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
Pontos: 15

CONTROLADA GRADUADO MIRIM
1º. RAA 6262 - SET POINT HEB ( NORTHON x AMRIT )
Criador: SILVIO CESARINO
Expositor: JONAS SAMPAIO RATTI
Cavaleiro: CAROLINA ROCCA BORGES
Pontos: 36

CEI / FEI 2* - YOUNG VEL LIVRE 2*
1º. BRSB 41732 - CABO FRIO CSM ( *EKSPORT x AHUAR )
Criador: GUSTAVO DE BRITO RIBAS
Expositor: GILBERTO SAYAO DA SILVA
Cavaleiro: JOSE CAIO FRISONI VAZ GUIMARAES
Pontos: 120

2º. BRSB 45047 - NURI EL DINN ( JEN FELLINE EL DINN x SAHARA ALIMAZARA )
Criador e Expositor: RENATO MORAES BICALHO DE LANA
Cavaleiro: TIAGO MANETTA BICALHO DE LANA
Pontos: 117

3º. BRSB 42435 - ABSOLLUTO VE ( WONDERFUL BOY x TALENT ALIBI JP )
Criador: JOSE SILVESTRE VIANA EGREJA
Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: LUIZ FELIPE PUPO GALVÃO ROSSI
Pontos: 114

4º. BRSB 46567 - JEDDAH EL HYLAN ( HYLAN x JEN JULIE GIRL EL GI )
Criador e Expositor: LEONARDO DIAS MOREIRA DE ABREU
Cavaleiro: FERNANDA CARVALHO MOREIRA DE ABREU
Pontos: 111

CEI / FEI 1* - YOUNG VEL LIVRE 1*
1º. BRSB 45357 - EL GAZAAL DINN RET ( JEN FELLINE EL DINN x JEN KAAB EL HEESPER )
Criador e Expositor: TELMO JOSE SOUSA GOIS
Cavaleiro: TIAGO MANETTA BICALHO DE LANA
Pontos: 80

2º. BRSB 42997 - DUBAI EL LETHYF AK ( LETHYF EL JAMAAL x VIP LADY JP )
Criador: SAUL BORSARI NETO
Expositor: FRANCISCO DE SALLES DE OLIVEIRA CESAR NETO
Cavaleiro: TIAGO ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA CESAR
Pontos: 78

3º. BRSB 38342 - SULEIMAN SBV ( RSC EL DEB HARAN x SWEET HASAMY )
Criador: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Expositor: EDUARDO XAVIER BARRETO JUNIOR
Cavaleiro: RODRIGO MOREIRA BARRETO
Pontos: 76

4º. RPA 143325 - NUMISMAT ENDURANCE ( RUSSO x BHRYLLA NA )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: VERIDIANA BALASSA DE ABREU
Pontos: 74

5º. BRSB 41244 - FRR BEAT BOY ( BATRAK NA x AN CHARADE )
Criador: MARCIO JOSE CARDOSO HONORIO
Expositor: JOAO GILBERTO GALVAO ROSSI
Cavaleiro: LUIZ FELIPE PUPO GALVÃO ROSSI
Pontos: 72

LIVRE CURTA ADULTO - 60 KM
2º. RPA 164412 - MABROUKA CMG ( *ZAPAL x MARYLKA )
Criador e Expositor: GERSON MACEDO GUERRA
Cavaleiro: GERSON MACEDO GUERRA
Pontos: 58

3º. BRSB 43123 - ERASTUS RACH ( VOLTAIRE RACH x ENGRACJA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: PEDRO JUNIOR MARCELINO
Pontos: 56

4º. BRSB 41351 - BETELGEUSE VE ( *ADVENTURE ALADIN x *REFLEKZJON )
Criador: JOSE SILVESTRE VIANA EGREJA
Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: JONAS SAMPAIO RATTI
Pontos: 54

5º. BRSB 47925 - OLIVER RACH ( PAVEL RACH x OPERA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: MARILIA ARTIMONTE ROCCA
Cavaleiro: ANDERSON MACHADO
Pontos: 52

6º. BRSB 44464 - RG KOMO ( *PAMIR x AHUAR )
Criador: CLAUDIO ROBERTO GUIMARAES RIBAS
Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: JOSE CARLOS ALVES
Pontos: 50

7º. BRSB 47682 - BINT BALIN TRIO ( RIBIERS ENDURANCE x BALIN CANCHIM )
Criador e Expositor: RENATO MORAES SALVADOR SILVA
Cavaleiro: NEIVAN DE JESUS LIMA
Pontos: 48

8º. RPA 152905 - SAMIRA TRIO ( *SAAD IBN SYED x BHAYLLA ATA )
Criador e Expositor: RENATO MORAES SALVADOR SILVA
Cavaleiro: EDINILSON DOS SANTOS
Pontos: 46

CEI / FEI 1* - ADULTO VEL LIVRE 1*
1º. BRSB 44409 - RG KRAB ( *PAMIR x WN KARMEN )
Criador: CLAUDIO ROBERTO GUIMARAES RIBAS
Expositor: JOAO LEONEL ANTOCHESKI
Cavaleiro: JOAO LEONEL ANTOCHESKI
Pontos: 80

2º. CZA 35938 - SHAGYA II ENDURANCE ( LAIOS ENDURANCE x FONTAINE ENDURANCE )
Criador: LEO STEINBRUCH
Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: PEDRO STEFANI MARINO
Pontos: 78

3º. CZA 35842 - EKSOTIKA RACH ( EKSORT RACH x BELEZA RARA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: AUDE CARINE PIERRE JANINE BEURDOUCHE MACHADO
Cavaleiro: AUDE CARINE PIERRE JANINE BEURDOUCHE MACHADO
Pontos: 76

4º. CZA 35867 - RSC EL ZAFIRA ( RSC EL DEB HARAN x COLATINA )
Criador: CLAUDIO ROBERTO BAGAROLLI
Expositor: CARLOS AUGUSTO AMARAL PAES DE BARROS
Cavaleiro: ANTONIO MARCELINO GOMES NETO
Pontos: 74

5º. BRSB 44014 - SHEEHA RACH ( MISTER EROS HX x SHEENA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: FERNANDO GONÇALVES COSTA
Cavaleiro: EDUARDO XAVIER BARRETO JUNIOR
Pontos: 72

6º. CZA 35932 - SALADINO DA BARRA ( LAIOS DE CROUZ x WN KAJLA )
Criador: BARRA AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Expositor: LUIZ ANTONIO JUNQUEIRA FILHO
Cavaleiro: PATRICIA BICUDO BARBOSA
Pontos: 70

7º. BRSB 43122 - MANTINEU RACH ( *EKSPORT x MALVINA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: ELIELTON JUNIOR DE PAULA
Pontos: 68

8º. BRSB 38657 - PELLEUS RACH ( *AICYNG AHRA x PANDORA RACH )
Criador: ESPOLIO JAMIL SALIBA
Expositor: RACH STUD AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: WELLINGTON AUGUSTO DA SILVA
Pontos: 66

9º. BRSB 48373 - PURI DO BOM VIVER ( *MOUBARAK TAWFIK x GRISSA ENDURANCE )
Criador e Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
Pontos: 64

10º.  - HATLAN EL HYLAN ( HYLAN x HAMI )
Criador e Expositor: LAUCIDIO COELHO NETO
Cavaleiro: ERCIO MARTINS DOS SANTOS 2
Pontos: 62

11º. BRSB 45282 - MAGARI D´UZBEK ( *UZBEK DU LION x WN BINT RIHANAT )
Criador: MOACIR BAGAROLLI FILHO
Expositor: CARLOS AUGUSTO AMARAL PAES DE BARROS
Cavaleiro: GUILHERME NUNES
Pontos: 60

12º. CZA 35958 - VALENTE HEB ( *STREAK OF WIKING x RITA HEB )
Criador: SILVIO CESARINO
Expositor: SAMANTHA CRISTINA RODRIGUES ALMEIDA
Cavaleiro: EDERSON FERNANDES DA COSTA
Pontos: 58

13º. BRSB 42359 - KANN CSM ( *PAMIR x WN KAZELLA )
Criador: CLAUDIO ROBERTO GUIMARAES RIBAS
Expositor: CARLOS AUGUSTO AMARAL PAES DE BARROS
Cavaleiro: TIAGO ARAUJO DE JESUS
Pontos: 56

14º. BRSB 43114 - LIBRA DO BOM VIVER ( *UZBEK DU LION x WN KARIZA )
Criador e Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: RICARDO SHIMOHIRAO
Pontos: 54

15º. BRSB 43353 - HFE ATOL DI RUBAJ ( GRAN RUBAJ x AF CAMIRA )
Criador: RANCHO FE & ESPERANCA
Expositor: RICARDO SHIMOHIRAO
Cavaleiro: CINTHIA SHIMOHIRAO TAKEI
Pontos: 52

16º. BRSB 42433 - ARROJADDO VE ( *ADVENTURE ALADIN x ALLURE )
Criador: JOSE SILVESTRE VIANA EGREJA
Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: LEONARDO PENTEADO PETROLLI
Pontos: 50

CONTROLADA GRADUADO ADULTO
1º. RAA 6369 - COSTA AZUL ENDURANCE ( *SAAD IBN SYED x PINAMAR ENDURANCE )
Criador: LEO STEINBRUCH
Expositor: FLAVIO DACCACHE
Cavaleiro: FLAVIO DACCACHE
Pontos: 36

2º. RAA 6355 - PRISMA DO BOM VIVER ( URUGUAY ENDURANCE x GARCIELA )
Criador: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Expositor: DANIEL ABBUD HADDAD
Cavaleiro: LAURA COSTA BORGES
Pontos: 34

3º. RAA 6258 - RUSSIA ENDURANCE ( MIROSLAV ENDURANCE x GRANADA ENDURANCE )
Criador: LEO STEINBRUCH
Expositor: MARIA CHRISTINA LOPES SANTOS LIMA PASSARO
Cavaleiro: MARIA CHRISTINA LOPES SANTOS LIMA PASSARO
Pontos: 32

4º. BRSB 43957 - PIVA ENDURANCE ( *UZBEK DU LION x ATHENAS ENDURANCE )
Criador: LEO STEINBRUCH
Expositor: OLAVO DANTE MACIEL
Cavaleiro: ROGERIO CARDOSO
Pontos: 30

5º. RPA 329150 - ILINOIS ENDURANCE ( MOMIX ENDURANCE x RSC PIETRA )
Criador: LEO STEINBRUCH
Expositor: JOSE CARLOS VAZ GUIMARAES
Cavaleiro: KETHER VAN PREHN
Pontos: 28

6º. BRSB 45180 - MONALISA CRH ( FAUSTO CRH x ALI MAHAKESHI )
Criador: CRH INDUSTRIA E EMPREEND LTDA
Expositor: JOSE CARLOS VAZ GUIMARAES
Cavaleiro: VALMIR PEREIRA DE ANDRADE FILHO
Pontos: 26

7º. BRSB 46710 - NNL TREMENDÃO ( RSC EL DEB HARAN x NNL MISS DARLING )
Criador: NEWTON LINS FILHO
Expositor: RENATO MORAES BICALHO DE LANA
Cavaleiro: PEDRO MANETA BICALHO LANA
Pontos: 24

8º. BRSB 44141 - MEDOC VAN RYAD ( RYAD EL JAMAAL x BARBARA VAN KASET )
Criador: AGROPEC VANGUARDA LTDA
Expositor: ALEXANDRE CREPALDI
Cavaleiro: ALEXANDRE CREPALDI
Pontos: 22

9º. RPA 327278 - KICHUTE ENDURANCE ( *SAAD IBN SYED x BHASSJA SHAKLAN NA )
Criador: LEO STEINBRUCH
Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: EDUARDO PETRILLO POLICASTRO
Pontos: 20

10º. BRSB 46730 - *ARZADE CABIRAT ( RHALAN CABIRAT  x SHERAZADE CABIRAT  )
Criador: MLLE MORGANE LAFAURE
Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: JOSE CARLOS ALVES
Pontos: 18

12º. RPA 329030 - PLAY DO BOM VIVER ( RSC EL SULLTANN x LIBRA DO BOM VIVER )
Criador e Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: MARINA SALLES REZNY
Pontos: 14

13º. BRSB 46869 - SAFKHET SBV ( SULEIMAN SBV x SWEET KHAIMA )
Criador e Expositor: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Cavaleiro: TARCISO LEITE DA SILVA
Pontos: 12

14º. BRSB 46234 - FRENESI PAT ( LUMIAR IBN BALZAC x FLOR DE LIZ PSF )
Criador: ANA LUIZA SIMOES PATO
Expositor: FARES AMIN NASSAR
Cavaleiro: FARES AMIN NASSAR
Pontos: 10

15º. BRSB 48372 - PERSIK DO BOM VIVER ( *MOUBARAK TAWFIK x WN POLYANA )
Criador: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Expositor: OLAVO DANTE MACIEL
Cavaleiro: OSVALDO LUIZ DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
Pontos: 8

16º. BRSB 43757 - SPOK DA BARRA ( NINJAH EL JAMAAL x WN BANARAH )
Criador e Expositor: BARRA AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: TIAGO DOS SANTOS
Pontos: 6

17º. BRSB 46652 - MADRID ENDURANCE ( *TATUM DES GRAVES x BARCELONA ENDURANCE )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: REINALDO ROMANO
Pontos: 4

19º. RAA 6365 - PATNA DO BOM VIVER ( RSC EL SULLTANN x STAR DA BARRA )
Criador e Expositor: SUSANA DE LOCIO E S S MARINO
Cavaleiro: MARISTELA GONCALVES BAGATTINI
Pontos: 2

20º. CZA 35613 - ADEN SBV ( DAZHAT LB x PALMA )
Criador: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Expositor: VILER CORREA JANEIRO
Cavaleiro: VILER CORREA JANEIRO
Pontos: 2

21º. RPA 329045 - HMR HAMADAN ( *STREAK OF WIKING x ISABELLE )
Criador e Expositor: RENE PENNA CHAVES NETO
Cavaleiro: AGUEDA T RUIZ YOSHII
Pontos: 2

22º. RPA 328793 - SOMMANT HNP ( MOMIX ENDURANCE x SAMARA NA )
Criador: RICARDO FREDERICO SECCO TAVORA
Expositor: RENATO MORAES BICALHO DE LANA
Cavaleiro: LUCAS MANETA BICALHO DE LANA
Pontos: 2

CEI / FEI 1* - MIRIM VEL LIVRE 1*
1º. RPA 161711 - MYLLA BEY HVP ( BEY SHAHDOW TGS x FAHIMA CHALL HVP )
Criador e Expositor: AGROPECUARIA VILA DOS PINHEIROS LTDA
Cavaleiro: PEDRO PUPO MASTROROSA
Pontos: 80

CEI / FEI 2* - ADULTO VEL LIVRE 2*
1º. BRSB 44615 - BONITAO ENDURANCE ( *SAAD IBN SYED x LAYANA HVP )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: ANDRE VIDIZ
Pontos: 120

2º. BRSB 41999 - HERMES VE ( WONDERFUL BOY x CHINA YAN )
Criador: JOSE SILVESTRE VIANA EGREJA
Expositor: SAMANTHA CRISTINA RODRIGUES ALMEIDA
Cavaleiro: ANTONIO MARCELINO GOMES NETO
Pontos: 117

3º. BRSB 43832 - SAIPH SBV ( DAZHAT LB x AL OBEYAH SBV )
Criador e Expositor: FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE ARRUDA SAMPAIO
Cavaleiro: FELIPE DE AZEVEDO MORGULIS
Pontos: 114

4º. RPA 327350 - BONDGIRL ENDURANCE ( LAIOS ENDURANCE x ESPIÃ ENDURANCE )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: LEO STEINBRUCH
Pontos: 111

5º. BRSB 44622 - IMOSEC ENDURANCE ( *SAAD IBN SYED x DHAYRA NA )
Criador: LEO STEINBRUCH
Expositor: MARIA APARECIDA JUNQUEIRA GAZZOLA PINTO
Cavaleiro: CECILIA GAZOLLA
Pontos: 108

6º. BRSB 43477 - MOSCOU ENDURANCE ( *SAAD IBN SYED x BHADJA ATA )
Criador: LEO STEINBRUCH
Expositor: OLAVO DANTE MACIEL
Cavaleiro: ANA CARLA MACIEL
Pontos: 105

7º. BRSB 45672 - TAYE ( HELENO RACH x THAYLLA )
Criador e Expositor: EDUARDO XAVIER BARRETO JUNIOR
Cavaleiro: RAFAELA MOREIRA BARRETO
Pontos: 102

8º. RPA 324947 - RSC SOHO PET ( RSC EL DEB HARAN x SN PERESTROICA )
Criador: CLAUDIO ROBERTO BAGAROLLI
Expositor: EDUARDO XAVIER BARRETO JUNIOR
Cavaleiro: PAULO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS TORRES DE MACEDO
Pontos: 99

CONTROLADA GRADUADO JOVEM
2º. BRSB 41460 - KYOTO DA BARRA ( NINJAH EL JAMAAL x WN KAJLA )
Criador e Expositor: BARRA AGROPECUARIA LTDA
Cavaleiro: IZADORA CREACE
Pontos: 34

3º. RPA 328175 - WARADMIRAL ENDURANCE ( MOMIX ENDURANCE x PAR DUDINKA HG )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: JOAO PEDRO BORNIA ANTOCHESKI
Pontos: 32

5º. RPA 328182 - MANOWAR ENDURANCE ( *SAAD IBN SYED x INGRATA )
Criador e Expositor: LEO STEINBRUCH
Cavaleiro: LEO NARCE
Pontos: 28

LIVRE CURTA YOUNG - 60 KM
1º. RPA 327577 - HMR EL DEB ARINA ( RSC EL DEB HARAN x RSC CAHRYNN )
Criador e Expositor: RENE PENNA CHAVES NETO
Cavaleiro: ELISA DA SILVA PENNA CHAVES
Pontos: 60

2º. BRSB 48646 - RIKO TRIO ( RIBIERS ENDURANCE x SB KRISHNA )
Criador e Expositor: RENATO MORAES SALVADOR SILVA
Cavaleiro: JOAO PAULO NUNES
Pontos: 58