CAMPEÕES DA BREEDERS' CUP


BREEDERS` CUP  2019 - INDAIATUBA /SP
CRIADOR:  JORGE CONSTANTINO SELUME ZAROR
HARAS SANTA MARTA - JAGUARIUNA /SP
PONTOS: 1004,5
PREMIUM CUP:  LADY DOMINICA JSZ
PONTOS: 338,5
JUÍZES:
DAVID BOGGS
DOUG LEADLEY
GERARD PATY
JANICE McCREA-WIGHT
LUIZ ANTONIO MOREIRA ROCCO


BREEDERS` CUP  2018 - INDAIATUBA /SP
CRIADOR: HARAS SAHARA LTDA
HARAS SAHARA LTDA – MATOZINHOS /MG
PREMIUM CUP: SAHARA MISSHAELA
JUÍZES:
CHRISTINE JAMAR-DEMEERSSEMAN
GRAHAM SMITH
JOSEPH POLO
MURILO BUENO KAMMER
ROBERT BOGGS


BREEDERS` CUP  2017 - ARAÇOIABA DA SERRA /SP
CRIADOR: RODRIGO FOZ FORTE
HARAS SANTO ANTONIO DA BELA VISTA - ITAPETININGA /SP
PREMIUM CUP: MARGIELA HBV
JUÍZES:
CINDY REICH
CORKY SUTTON
KOENRAAD DETAILLEUR


BREEDERS` CUP  2016 - ARAÇOIABA DA SERRA /SP
CRIADOR: AGROPECUÁRIA VILA DOS PUNHEIROS LTDA
HARAS VILA DOS PINHEIROS - INDAIATUBA /SP
PREMIUM CUP: DOMINUS ARABCO
JUÍZES:
MAREK TRELA
TERRY HOLMES
GREG KNOWLES
LUIZ ALVARO MOREIRA ROCCO
LEONARDO PINHEIRO MACHADO


BREEDERS` CUP  2015 - AVARÉ/ SP
CRIADOR: HARAS SAHARA LTDA
HARAS SAHARA - MATOZINHOS /MG
PREMIUM CUP: TS KHIDAM EL SHAWAN
JUÍZES:
FLAVIO REGIS WANDERLEY
GIAN MARCO ARAGNO
JANICE McCREA-WIGHT
TED CARSON
JERZY ZBYSZEWSKI


BREEDERS` CUP  2014 - AVARÉ /SP
CRIADOR: HARAS SAHARA LTDA
HARAS SAHARA - MATOZINHOS /MG
PREMIUM CUP: ALMA HVP
JUÍZES:
ANTONIO CARLOS MORAES REGO FILHO
EMRYS JONES
FRANCESCO SANTORO
MOHAMMED MACHMOUM
SCOTT BENJAMIN


BREEDERS` CUP  2013 - AVARÉ /SP
CRIADOR: FORM TRIPLE ´R´ AGROPEC LTDA
HARAS VALE FORMOSO - SOCORRO /SP
PREMIUM CUP: QUERYDDA SAMS
JUÍZES:
JAY CONSTANTI
JERZY ZBYSZEWSKI
JORGE G CONCARO
LUIZ EDUARDO MOREIRA CAIO
TERRY HOLMES


BREEDERS` CUP  2012 - INDAIATUBA /SP
CRIADOR: PEDRO FRANCISCO DO AMARAL
HARAS EL MADAN – IPERÓ /SP
PREMIUM CUP: VALKA EL MADAN
JUÍZES:
JOAO OSCAR RODRIGUES GUARDIA
JORGE G CONCARO
JOSEPH POLO
LUIZ ALVARO MOREIRA ROCCO
MARCELO FERRAZ BORGES


BREEDERS` CUP  2011 - AVARÉ /SP
CRIADOR: RODRIGO FOZ FORTE
HARAS SANTO ANTONIO DA BELA VISTA - ITAPETININGA /SP
PREMIUM CUP: RFI SOPHIE AL MAKTUB
JUÍZES:
JOAO OSCAR RODRIGUES GUARDIA
PAULO CEZAR ZANDAVALLI
REINALDO DA ROCHA LEAO
RENATA SCHIBLER
TERRY HOLMES


BREEDERS` CUP  2010 - AVARÉ /SP
CRIADOR: AGROPECUÁRIA LEOPOLDINO LTDA
HARAS CANAÃ - SÃO CARLOS /SP
PREMIUM CUP: FT HAVANNA EL KEAV
JUÍZES:
GERALD KURTZ
JOSEPH POLO
JOHN RANNENBERG
LUIZ EDUARDO MOREIRA CAIO
RICHARD ADAMS


BREEDERS` CUP  2009 - AVARÉ /SP
CRIADOR: CARLOS ROBERTO DE MENEZES
HARAS STIGMATAS - BORDA DA MATA /MG
PREMIUM CUP: SEDUCTION HBV
JUÍZES:
CHRISTINE JAMAR-DEMEERSSEMAN
JOANNE LOWE
LEONARDO PINHEIRO MACHADO
MURILO BUENO KAMMER
RICHARD PETTY


BREEDERS` CUP  2008 - AVARÉ /SP
CRIADOR: LUCIANO CURY
HARAS BOA VISTA - SAPUCAÍ MIRIM /MG
PREMIUM CUP: STIG CICARELLI
JUÍZES:
ALLAN PRESTON
CATHLEEN MURPHY WRIGHT
CINDY REICH
FRANCESCO SANTORO
MARCELO FERRAZ BORGES


BREEDERS` CUP  2007 - BRAGANÇA PAULISTA /SP
CRIADOR: CARLOS ROBERTO DE MENEZES
HARAS STIGMATAS - BORDA DA MATA /MG
PREMIUM CUP: HK KEAV POWER
JUÍZES:
BRUCE MCCREA
CHRIS CULBRETH
NEWTON LINS FILHO


BREEDERS` CUP  2006 - BRAGANÇA PAULISTA /SP
CRIADOR: AGROPECUÁRIA VANGUARDA LTDA
HARAS VANGUARDA - MONTE MOR /SP
PREMIUM CUP: MADDOX VAN RYAD
JUÍZES:
MICHAEL BYATT
SCOTT BENJAMIN



BREEDERS` CUP  2005 - AVARÉ /SP
CRIADOR: LUCIANO CURY
HARAS BOA VISTA - SAPUCAÍ MIRIM /MG
PREMIUM CUP: PSYCHE ILLUSION HBV
JUÍZES:
ROBERT BOGGS
ELENA ROMERO ONETO
LUIZ ANTONIO MOREIRA ROCCO


BREEDERS` CUP  2004 - AVARÉ /SP
CRIADOR: AGROPECUÁRIA VANGUARDA LTDA
HARAS VANGUARDA - MONTE MOR /SP
PREMIUM CUP: KASHIR VAN RYAD
JUÍZES:
ANDRE ROBERTO MOREIRA CAIO
CHRIS CULBRETH
MARIA HELENA RIBEIRO PERROY


BREEDERS` CUP  2003 - AVARÉ /SP
CRIADOR: AGROPECUÁRIA VANGUARDA LTDA
HARAS VANGUARDA - MONTE MOR /SP
PREMIUM CUP: DASHA VAN RYAD
JUÍZES:
DOUG DAHMEN
LUIZ EDUARDO MOREIRA CAIO
PAULO CEZAR ZANDAVALLI


BREEDERS` CUP  2002 - AVARÉ /SP
CRIADOR: PARACATU AGROPECUÁRIA LTDA
HARAS CAPIM FINO - JAGUARIÚNA /SP
PREMIUM CUP: MI QUERIDA HCF
JUÍZES:
PEKKA PAAKKONEN
SCOTT A BRUMFIELD
SANTIAGO OBARRIO


BREEDERS` CUP  2001 - SÃO PAULO /SP
CRIADOR: HARAS NAMAHÊ AGROPECUÁRIA LTDA
HARAS NAMAHÊ - QUATIS /RJ
PREMIUM CUP: JOYEUSE NY
JUÍZES:
CAETANO FABRINI NETO
JORGE G CONCARO
JORGEN FREDERIKSEN
LUIZ EDUARDO MOREIRA CAIO
MARIA HELENA RIBEIRO PERROY


BREEDERS` CUP  2000 - AVARÉ /SP
CRIADOR: AGROPECUÁRIA VANGUARDA LTDA
HARAS VANGUARDA - MONTE MOR /SP
PREMIUM CUP: RASHID VAN RYAD
JUIZ:
LARRY HOFFMAN


BREEDERS` CUP  1999 - AVARÉ/ SP
CRIADOR: AGROPECUÁRIA VANGUARDA LTDA
HARAS VANGUARDA - MONTE MOR /SP
PREMIUM CUP: DOLYNKA HCF
JUIZ:
JUDITH K WARNER


BREEDERS` CUP  1998 - AVARÉ /SP
CRIADOR: FORM TRIPLE ´R´ AGROPEC LTDA
HARAS VALE FORMOSO - SOCORRO /SP
PREMIUM CUP: FORM CARILLON
JUIZ:
DOUG DAHMEN


BREEDERS` CUP  1997 - SÃO PAULO /SP
CRIADOR: JP MARTINS AVIAÇÃO LTDA
HARAS SERRADINHO - JABOTICABAL /SP
PREMIUM CUP: OPUS ROSE JP
JUÍZES:
CAETANO FABRINI NETO
LEONARDO PINHEIRO MACHADO
LUIZ EDUARDO MOREIRA CAIO
REINALDO DA ROCHA LEAO
ANNE M JOHNSON \ CHRIS CULBRET


BREEDERS` CUP  1996 - SÃO PAULO /SP
CRIADOR: PARACATU AGROPECUÁRIA LTDA
HARAS CAPIM FINO - JAGUARIÚNA /SP
PREMIUM CUP: YNAZIA HCF
JUÍZES:
MARK J WHARTON
NELSON DE OLIVEIRA PRATA P MOREIRA
RICHARD ADAMS

Top